This 100% pure and natural Vitamin E Oil Infused is the oil extract obtained from D-Mixed Tocopherol Concentrate (containing a mixture of alpha, beta, gamma and delta Tocopherols extracted from Soybean Oil) in Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil.

This clear, mobile liquid is colourless to yellow.

For use in cosmetic products and aromatherapy applications.

INCI: Tocopherol/Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil

Contains none of the 26 allergens designated by the EU in European Union Cosmetics Regulation (EC) No 1233/2009.

Does not contain material restricted/prohibited by IFRA and therefore does not require an IFRA statement.

 

MSDS

 

INCI

VITAMIN E OIL

£3.99Price
Size

    VAT Reg: 348 2184 90

    Call us: +44 (0)1754 769 123

    • b-facebook
    • Twitter Round
    • B-Pinterest

    © 2020 EazyColours